APRIL 4 & 5

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN GILMORE,LONNIE WILLIAMS,JOHN WAKEFIELD,VICKI
MINISTER OF COMMUNION COOLEY,CAROL GLASSEN,A.J. PERRY,MICHAEL
MINISTER OF COMMUNION TOMLINSON,JOE SMITHERMAN,MIKE MANNING,RICARDA
MINISTER OF COMMUNION TOMLINSON,TERRI NEIDHARDT,JULIE DUNAWAY,JO
MINISTER OF COMMUNION TOMINO,MICHELLE STEWART,FRANCES NELSON,PAM
MINISTER OF COMMUNION BLACKWELL,RUBY SMITH,LINDA NELSON,CHUCK
MINISTER OF COMMUNION NELSON,LARRY DUNAWAY,DANNY
MINISTER OF COMMUNION BALDY,MAUREEN HUNTER,JACQUELINE
LECTOR HATCH,RICHARD HAINES,JIM DEAN,SUSAN
LECTOR MARECKI,CHESTER BOLTON,PATRICK HOLIFIELD,DONNA
USHER GILMORE,THERESE RICHIE,CHRISTINA SCHOCK,J
USHER MCCUSKER,ED HAINES,LISA WITTMAN,RICK
USHER SARUBIN,HEIDE HOLT,BERNIE SERGEANT,STACY
USHER STAFFORD,ROBIN VOLUNTEER
ALTAR SERVER CHAMPAGNE,ALLIE ROMANOS,JOHN MANNING,ANNA LEE
ALTAR SERVER VOLUNTEER BOLTON,ABI LYONS,OLIVER
ALTAR SERVER BOLTON,ANDREW HANTOUCHE,DAVID
ALTAR SERVER QUIATSON,JERRARD PIGOTT,SAMANTHA

APRIL 18 & 19

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN MURRAY,JAN ANTHONY,MARY WALSH,VAN
MINISTER OF COMMUNION HOLDERFIELD,BRENDA POCASE,PAUL WALSH,AMY
MINISTER OF COMMUNION CRANE,SANDRA POCASE,BARBARA ARMSTRONG,MISCHA
MINISTER OF COMMUNION MCLAUGHLIN,KAY ANTHONY,FRANK ARMSTRONG,DAVID
MINISTER OF COMMUNION HALE,DOLORES MAGNIN,JACOB REID,SLADE
MINISTER OF COMMUNION JAET,JOYCE KRICK,LACI SERGEANT,LAURA
MINISTER OF COMMUNION KARAMOVIC,TIFFANY CHAPPELL,CELESTINE
MINISTER OF COMMUNION HENNIGAN,ANNA COLLINS,CHERYL
LECTOR RYDZYNSKI,NANCY ALEXANDER,JAMES DUNAWAY,DANNY
LECTOR MARECKI,CHESTER KOON-MAGNIN,SARAH DUNAWAY,JO
USHER YARBROUGH,DAVID RIGBY,RUSSELL MCLEAN,CAROL
USHER GARRIZ,CHRIS KRICK,JASON MORGAN,DEBBIE
USHER SARUBIN,HEIDE GLASSEN,A.J. SERGEANT,STACY
USHER REYNOLDS,SALLY WITTMAN,RICK
ALTAR SERVER COLLELI,JAMES RIGBY,LUCAS WALSH,CONNOR
ALTAR SERVER VOLUNTEER ALEXANDER,JONAH WALSH,ALLIE
ALTAR SERVER HOANG,HAILEY LYONS,MARY MICHAEL
ALTAR SERVER HOANG,HUGH LYONS,OLIVER

APRIL 25 & 26

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN BRANDENBURG,BARBARA STAMOULIS,JOHN TOTH,HANK
MINISTER OF COMMUNION ROWE,JENNIFER SULLIVAN,MONICA BAKER,JANE
MINISTER OF COMMUNION CRUSSE,PAT GARRAWAY,JAY WAKEFIELD,VICKI
MINISTER OF COMMUNION PIERCE,ANDREE WATSON,DENNIS STRICKLAND,MICHAEL
MINISTER OF COMMUNION JOHNSON,LYNN WAGNER,JOE WHITE,MARIA
MINISTER OF COMMUNION HOWELL,LUCY WILLIAMS,CHERYL CULP,MARY
MINISTER OF COMMUNION DARRING,JERRY PICCINI,KELLY
MINISTER OF COMMUNION REINHARDT,BECCA RIORDAN,KELLY
LECTOR GUNKEL,BILL O’ROURKE,JOHN ADAMS,JUDY
LECTOR ROBERTS,KATHRYN LICARI,AIDAN LARKIN,LESLIE
USHER MCCUSKER,ED BAKER,TERRI WAKEFIELD,BILL
USHER RICHIE,CHRISTINA STAFFORD,ROBIN SCHOCK,J
USHER TOMINO,DONALD HOLT,BERNIE WALSH,DANIEL
USHER SMITHERMAN,MIKE VOLUNTEER
ALTAR SERVER ROWE,MORGAN KRICK,EMMA MANNING,ANNA LEE
ALTAR SERVER VOLUNTEER KRICK,OLIVIA PRIBANIC,JENNIFER
ALTAR SERVER KRICK,CLAIRE WAKEFIELD,SLOANE
ALTAR SERVER KRICK,SOPHIE PRIBANIC,NICOLE

MAY 2 & 3

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN GILMORE,THERESE CHAPMAN,LORRAINE MANNING,RICARDA
MINISTER OF COMMUNION MARECKI,FRANCES NAMENIUK,RICK TIDWELL,CATHY
MINISTER OF COMMUNION RENEMAN,JERRY CHAPMAN,ALEX SERGEANT,LAURA
MINISTER OF COMMUNION RENEMAN,ANNE MILLER,KEITH NELSON,CHUCK
MINISTER OF COMMUNION ALLISON,MARY BETH HARRELL,LISA DUNAWAY,DANNY
MINISTER OF COMMUNION PRISCO,TONY LERSCH,MICHELE DUNAWAY,JO
MINISTER OF COMMUNION STEVENS,PHILIP NELSON,PAM
MINISTER OF COMMUNION STEVENS,HOPE PERRY,MICHAEL
LECTOR RYDZYNSKI,NANCY BOLTON,PATRICK RETTIG,EILEEN
LECTOR HATCH,RICHARD REYNOLDS,SALLY PICCINI,DANTE
USHER MARECKI,CHESTER HAINES,JIM PARKER,HEATH
USHER GILMORE,LONNIE HAINES,LISA WITTMAN,RICK
USHER SARUBIN,HEIDE GARRIZ,CHRIS SERGEANT,STACY
USHER ANTHONY,FRANK MORGAN,DEBBIE
ALTAR SERVER CHAMPAGNE,ALLIE RIGBY,OWEN PARKER,ALAINA
ALTAR SERVER VOLUNTEER RIGBY,LUCAS DYESS,MICHAEL
ALTAR SERVER NAMENIUK,SAM PICARELLA,JOSHUA
ALTAR SERVER NAMENIUK,ZACH DOMINGO,JOHN

MAY 9 & 10

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN HOLDERFIELD,BRENDA ANTHONY,MARY WALSH,AMY
MINISTER OF COMMUNION BEHR,JOE O’HARA,NINA WALSH,VAN
MINISTER OF COMMUNION TOMINO,MICHELLE BOLTON,MARGIE COLLINS,CHERYL
MINISTER OF COMMUNION PINEDA,LOU STANLEY,DEE ANN CHAPPELL,CELESTINE
MINISTER OF COMMUNION GARRIZ,ANGIE RAJTEROWSKI,LAVERNE REID,SLADE
MINISTER OF COMMUNION HAAS,MICHELLE FARMER,DEBORAH PICCINI,KELLY
MINISTER OF COMMUNION SANGILAN,MARIA CULP,MARY
MINISTER OF COMMUNION NELSON,LARRY TOTH,HANK
LECTOR GARRONE,PETE GLASSEN,A.J. ORTIZ,TONI
LECTOR GUNKEL,BILL REINHARDT,BECCA ORTIZ,JUAN
USHER TOMINO,DONALD RICHIE,CHRISTINA MCLEAN,CAROL
USHER YARBROUGH,DAVID HOLT,BERNIE SCHOCK,J
USHER MCCUSKER,ED STAMOULIS,JOHN WALSH,DANIEL
USHER BAKER,TERRI VOLUNTEER
ALTAR SERVER COLLELI,JAMES BEAN,JACK WALSH,ALLIE
ALTAR SERVER VOLUNTEER BEAN,JAYDEN WALSH,CONNOR
ALTAR SERVER VALENZUELA,JAREN GOMEZ-GUILLEN,ROCHELLE
ALTAR SERVER SANGILAN,LOUIE PIGOTT,SAMANTHA

MAY 16 & 17

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN CRANE,SANDRA STAFFORD,ROBIN RIORDAN,KELLY
MINISTER OF COMMUNION WILSON,ELVIA WILLIAMS,JOHN SERGEANT,LAURA
MINISTER OF COMMUNION LUKOWICZ,LINDA BALDY,MAUREEN WHITE,MARIA
MINISTER OF COMMUNION GRAY,MONIQUE SMITH,LINDA STRICKLAND,MICHAEL
MINISTER OF COMMUNION BLACKWELL,RUBY STEWART,FRANCES ADAMS,JUDY
MINISTER OF COMMUNION COOLEY,CAROL NEIDHARDT,JULIE PERRY,MICHAEL
MINISTER OF COMMUNION SMITHERMAN,MIKE MANNING,RICARDA
MINISTER OF COMMUNION HENNIGAN,ANNA HUNTER,JACQUELINE
LECTOR ROBERTS,KATHRYN LICARI,AIDAN HOLIFIELD,DONNA
LECTOR MURRAY,JAN O’ROURKE,JOHN DEAN,SUSAN
USHER SARUBIN,HEIDE KRICK,JASON MORGAN,DEBBIE
USHER MARECKI,CHESTER ANTHONY,FRANK SERGEANT,STACY
USHER GARRIZ,CHRIS REYNOLDS,SALLY WITTMAN,RICK
USHER VOLUNTEER VOLUNTEER
ALTAR SERVER GRAY,HEAVEN NAMENIUK,SAM DEARMAN,GABRIEL
ALTAR SERVER VOLUNTEER BOLTON,ANDREW DEARMAN,CALLIE
ALTAR SERVER BOLTON,ABI WAKEFIELD,SLOANE
ALTAR SERVER NAMENIUK,ZACH FRANK,ALISSA

MAY 23 & 24

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN CRUSSE,PAT STAMOULIS,JOHN DUNAWAY,DANNY
MINISTER OF COMMUNION JAET,JOYCE KARAMOVIC,TIFFANY WAKEFIELD,VICKI
MINISTER OF COMMUNION HALE,DOLORES MAGNIN,JACOB BAKER,JANE
MINISTER OF COMMUNION MCLAUGHLIN,KAY MILLS,BETTY TIDWELL,CATHY
MINISTER OF COMMUNION JOHNSON,LYNN DARRING,JERRY TOTH,HANK
MINISTER OF COMMUNION BRANDENBURG,BARBARA WILLIAMS,CHERYL DUNAWAY,JO
MINISTER OF COMMUNION WAGNER,JOE PICCINI,KELLY
MINISTER OF COMMUNION GARRAWAY,JAY REID,SLADE
LECTOR RYDZYNSKI,NANCY KOON-MAGNIN,SARAH LARKIN,LESLIE
LECTOR HOLDERFIELD,BRENDA ALEXANDER,JAMES PICCINI,DANTE
USHER MCCUSKER,ED RIGBY,RUSSELL WAKEFIELD,BILL
USHER YARBROUGH,DAVID HAINES,LISA SCHOCK,J
USHER RICHIE,CHRISTINA HAINES,JIM MCLEAN,CAROL
USHER BAKER,TERRI VOLUNTEER
ALTAR SERVER COLLELI,JAMES HOANG,HUGH LYONS,OLIVER
ALTAR SERVER VOLUNTEER HOANG,HAILEY LYONS,MARY MICHAEL
ALTAR SERVER ALEXANDER,JONAH PRIBANIC,NICOLE
ALTAR SERVER RIGBY,LUCAS PRIBANIC,JENNIFER

MAY 30 & 31

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN GILMORE,LONNIE WATSON,DENNIS RIORDAN,KELLY
MINISTER OF COMMUNION ARMSTRONG,DAVID KRICK,LACI CULP,MARY
MINISTER OF COMMUNION ARMSTRONG,MISCHA POCASE,BARBARA CHAPPELL,CELESTINE
MINISTER OF COMMUNION PIERCE,ANDREE SULLIVAN,MONICA COLLINS,CHERYL
MINISTER OF COMMUNION ROWE,JENNIFER STEVENS,HOPE HUNTER,JACQUELINE
MINISTER OF COMMUNION GILMORE,THERESE STEVENS,PHILIP PERRY,MICHAEL
MINISTER OF COMMUNION MILLER,KEITH WHITE,MARIA
MINISTER OF COMMUNION HAAS,MICHELLE NELSON,CHUCK
LECTOR MURRAY,JAN LERSCH,MICHELE RETTIG,EILEEN
LECTOR GUNKEL,BILL HARRELL,LISA ADAMS,JUDY
USHER GARRIZ,CHRIS POCASE,PAUL MORGAN,DEBBIE
USHER TOMINO,DONALD HOLT,BERNIE WALSH,DANIEL
USHER SARUBIN,HEIDE GLASSEN,A.J. VOLUNTEER
USHER REYNOLDS,SALLY VOLUNTEER
ALTAR SERVER ROWE,MORGAN KRICK,SOPHIE HANTOUCHE,DAVID
ALTAR SERVER VOLUNTEER KRICK,EMMA DOMINGO,JOHN
ALTAR SERVER KRICK,CLAIRE PICARELLA,JOSHUA
ALTAR SERVER KRICK,OLIVIA DYESS,MICHAEL

JUNE 6 & 7

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN TOMLINSON,JOE BOLTON,MARGIE DUNAWAY,JO
MINISTER OF COMMUNION DODSWORTH,CHRIS CHAPMAN,ALEX RIORDAN,KELLY
MINISTER OF COMMUNION TOMLINSON,TERRI CHAPMAN,LORRAINE REID,SLADE
MINISTER OF COMMUNION HOWELL,LUCY ANTHONY,FRANK PICCINI,KELLY
MINISTER OF COMMUNION PRISCO,TONY ANTHONY,MARY BAKER,JANE
MINISTER OF COMMUNION ALLISON,MARY BETH NELSON,LARRY DUNAWAY,DANNY
MINISTER OF COMMUNION SANGILAN,MARIA SERGEANT,LAURA
MINISTER OF COMMUNION FARMER,DEBORAH WAKEFIELD,VICKI
LECTOR HOLDERFIELD,BRENDA BOLTON,PATRICK ORTIZ,JUAN
LECTOR MARECKI,CHESTER REINHARDT,BECCA ORTIZ,TONI
USHER YARBROUGH,DAVID HAINES,JIM PARKER,HEATH
USHER MCCUSKER,ED STAFFORD,ROBIN WITTMAN,RICK
USHER RICHIE,CHRISTINA KRICK,JASON SERGEANT,STACY
USHER STAMOULIS,JOHN MCLEAN,CAROL
ALTAR SERVER CHAMPAGNE,ALLIE RIGBY,OWEN PARKER,ALAINA
ALTAR SERVER VOLUNTEER RIGBY,LUCAS GOMEZ-GUILLEN,ROCHELLE
ALTAR SERVER SANGILAN,LOUIE PRIBANIC,NICOLE
ALTAR SERVER ROMANOS,JOHN PRIBANIC,JENNIFER

JUNE 13 & 14

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN MARECKI,FRANCES GLASSEN,A.J. TOTH,HANK
MINISTER OF COMMUNION RENEMAN,ANNE RAJTEROWSKI,LAVERNE ARMSTRONG,MISCHA
MINISTER OF COMMUNION RENEMAN,JERRY STANLEY,DEE ANN ARMSTRONG,DAVID
MINISTER OF COMMUNION GARRIZ,ANGIE O’HARA,NINA WHITE,MARIA
MINISTER OF COMMUNION PINEDA,LOU HENNIGAN,ANNA ADAMS,JUDY
MINISTER OF COMMUNION TOMINO,MICHELLE SMITHERMAN,MIKE HUNTER,JACQUELINE
MINISTER OF COMMUNION NEIDHARDT,JULIE COLLINS,CHERYL
MINISTER OF COMMUNION STEWART,FRANCES CHAPPELL,CELESTINE
LECTOR RYDZYNSKI,NANCY LICARI,AIDAN DEAN,SUSAN
LECTOR GARRONE,PETE REYNOLDS,SALLY HOLIFIELD,DONNA
USHER SARUBIN, HEIDE HOLT, BERNIE SCHOCK, J
USHER TOMINO, DONALD POCASE, PAUL MORGAN, DEBBIE
USHER GARRIZ,CHRIS RICHIE,CHRISTINA WALSH,DANIEL
USHER VOLUNTEER VOLUNTEER
ALTAR SERVER COLLELI,JAMES VALENZUELA,JAREN DEARMAN,CALLIE
ALTAR SERVER VOLUNTEER BEAN,JAYDEN DEARMAN,GABRIEL
ALTAR SERVER BEAN,JACK FRANK,ALISSA
ALTAR SERVER QUIATSON,JERRARD DYESS,MICHAEL

JUNE 20 & 21

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN CRANE,SANDRA WILLIAMS,JOHN DUNAWAY,DANNY
MINISTER OF COMMUNION BEHR,JOE BALDY,MAUREEN NELSON,PAM
MINISTER OF COMMUNION BRANDENBURG,BARBARA GARRAWAY,JAY NELSON,CHUCK
MINISTER OF COMMUNION BLACKWELL,RUBY WAGNER,JOE PERRY,MICHAEL
MINISTER OF COMMUNION GRAY,MONIQUE WILLIAMS,CHERYL CULP,MARY
MINISTER OF COMMUNION LUKOWICZ,LINDA DARRING,JERRY DUNAWAY,JO
MINISTER OF COMMUNION MILLS,BETTY BAKER,JANE
MINISTER OF COMMUNION KARAMOVIC,TIFFANY PICCINI,KELLY
LECTOR ROBERTS,KATHRYN HAINES,JIM SERGEANT,LAURA
LECTOR GUNKEL,BILL ALEXANDER,JAMES PICCINI,DANTE
USHER GILMORE,LONNIE HAINES,LISA MCLEAN,CAROL
USHER GILMORE,THERESE RIGBY,RUSSELL SERGEANT,STACY
USHER MCCUSKER,ED STAFFORD,ROBIN WITTMAN,RICK
USHER ANTHONY,FRANK VOLUNTEER
ALTAR SERVER GRAY,HEAVEN RIGBY,LUCAS DOMINGO,JOHN
ALTAR SERVER VOLUNTEER ALEXANDER,JONAH HANTOUCHE,DAVID
ALTAR SERVER HOANG,HAILEY PRIBANIC,JENNIFER
ALTAR SERVER HOANG,HUGH PRIBANIC,NICOLE

JUNE 27 & 28

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN HOLDERFIELD,BRENDA WATSON,DENNIS WAKEFIELD,VICKI
MINISTER OF COMMUNION DODSWORTH,CHRIS SMITH,LINDA WALSH,VAN
MINISTER OF COMMUNION COOLEY,CAROL MAGNIN,JACOB REID,SLADE
MINISTER OF COMMUNION CRUSSE,PAT MILLER,KEITH CHAPPELL,CELESTINE
MINISTER OF COMMUNION JOHNSON,LYNN HARRELL,LISA COLLINS,CHERYL
MINISTER OF COMMUNION MCLAUGHLIN,KAY LERSCH,MICHELE HUNTER,JACQUELINE
MINISTER OF COMMUNION STEVENS,PHILIP ADAMS,JUDY
MINISTER OF COMMUNION STEVENS,HOPE TOTH,HANK
LECTOR RYDZYNSKI,NANCY KOON-MAGNIN,SARAH LARKIN,LESLIE
LECTOR HATCH,RICHARD O’ROURKE,JOHN RETTIG,EILEEN
USHER TOMINO,DONALD POCASE,PAUL WAKEFIELD,BILL
USHER YARBROUGH,DAVID HOLT,BERNIE MORGAN,DEBBIE
USHER GARRIZ,CHRIS SMITHERMAN,MIKE SCHOCK,J
USHER REYNOLDS,SALLY VOLUNTEER
ALTAR SERVER COLLELI,JAMES BOLTON,ABI WALSH,CONNOR
ALTAR SERVER VOLUNTEER BOLTON,ANDREW WALSH,ALLIE
ALTAR SERVER ROMANOS,JOHN WAKEFIELD,SLOANE
ALTAR SERVER QUIATSON,JERRARD PICARELLA,JOSHUA