October 5 & 6
Ministry Name   SAT 5:00 PM   SUN 8:30 AM   SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN   MURRAY,JAN   ANTHONY,MARY   GALE,MARTA
             
SPECIAL MINISTER   HALE,DOLORES   FARMER,DEBORAH   ADAMS,JUDY
SPECIAL MINISTER   MARECKI,FRANCES   RAJTEROWSKI,LAVERNE   MCCALL,MELINDA
SPECIAL MINISTER   GRAY,MONIQUE   SMITHERMAN,MIKE   CULP,MARY
SPECIAL MINISTER   GILMORE,LONNIE   DARRING,JERRY   PICCINI,KELLY
SPECIAL MINISTER   GILMORE,THERESE   BOLTON,MARGIE   REID,SLADE
SPECIAL MINISTER       STANLEY,DEE ANN   BAKER,JANE
SPECIAL MINISTER       MILLS,BETTY   COLLINS,CHERYL
             
LECTOR   MARECKI,CHESTER   LERSCH,MICHELE   SERGEANT,LAURA
LECTOR   GUNKEL,BILL   BOLTON,PATRICK   YARBROUGH,SUSIE
             
USHER   SARUBIN,HEIDE   RIGBY,LUCAS   WITTMAN,RICK
USHER   RICHIE,CHRISTINA   RIGBY,RUSSELL   SERGEANT,STACY
USHER   YARBROUGH,DAVID   HOLT,BERNIE   SCHOCK,J
USHER       POCASE,PAUL   MORGAN,DEBBIE
             
ALTAR SERVER   GRAY,HEAVEN   BOLTON,ABI   PIGOTT,SAMANTHA
ALTAR SERVER   VOLUNTEER   BOLTON,ANDREW   DEARMAN,CALLIE
ALTAR SERVER       NAMENIUK,SAM   DEARMAN,GABRIEL
ALTAR SERVER       NAMENIUK,ZACH   FRANK,ALISSA
October 12 & 13
Ministry Name   SAT 5:00 PM   SUN 8:30 AM   SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN   TOMLINSON,JOE   GLASSEN,A.J.   DUNAWAY,DANNY
             
SPECIAL MINISTER   PIERCE,ANDREE   STAMOULIS,JOHN   MANNING,RICARDA
SPECIAL MINISTER   ALLISON,MARY BETH   WILLIAMS,CHERYL   NELSON,PAM
SPECIAL MINISTER   DODSWORTH,CHRIS   STAFFORD,ROBIN   NELSON,CHUCK
SPECIAL MINISTER   PRISCO,TONY   STEVENS,PHILIP   WAKEFIELD,VICKI
SPECIAL MINISTER   TOMINO,MICHELLE   STEVENS,HOPE   TIDWELL,CATHY
SPECIAL MINISTER       SACRAMONA,MAUREEN   DUNAWAY,JO
SPECIAL MINISTER       SMITH,LINDA   RIORDAN,KELLY
             
LECTOR   RYDZYNSKI,NANCY   REINHARDT,BECCA   ORTIZ,JUAN
LECTOR   GARRONE,PETE   HARRELL,LISA   ORTIZ,TONI
             
USHER   SARUBIN,HEIDE   REYNOLDS,SALLY   WAKEFIELD,BILL
USHER   TOMINO,DONALD   GARRIZ,CHRIS   MCLEAN,CAROL
USHER   MCCUSKER,ED   HAINES,JIM   VOLUNTEER
USHER       HAINES,LISA   VOLUNTEER
             
ALTAR SERVER   CHAMPAGNE,ALLIE   HOANG,HAILEY   MANNING,ANNA LEE
ALTAR SERVER   VOLUNTEER   HOANG,HUGH   WAKEFIELD,SLOANE
ALTAR SERVER       BEAN,JACK   PRIBANIC,NICOLE
ALTAR SERVER       VALENZUELA,JAREN   DYESS,MICHAEL
October 19 & 20
Ministry Name   SAT 5:00 PM   SUN 8:30 AM   SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN   VO,KIM   ANTHONY,MARY   WALSH,AMY
             
SPECIAL MINISTER   CRANE,SANDRA   KEEGAN,JUDY   WALSH,VAN
SPECIAL MINISTER   BRANDENBURG,BARBARA   KEEGAN,PETER   ARMSTRONG,MISCHA
SPECIAL MINISTER   MCLAUGHLIN,KAY   POCASE,BARBARA   ARMSTRONG,DAVID
SPECIAL MINISTER   BEHR,JOE   WATSON,DENNIS   ADAMS,JUDY
SPECIAL MINISTER   COOLEY,CAROL   MAGNIN,JACOB   HUNTER,JACQUELINE
SPECIAL MINISTER       ANTHONY,FRANK   CHAPPELL,CELESTINE
SPECIAL MINISTER       WAGNER,JOE   PERRY,MICHAEL
             
LECTOR   ROBERTS,KATHRYN   KOON-MAGNIN,SARAH   LARKIN,LESLIE
LECTOR   HATCH,RICHARD   ALEXANDER,JAMES   HOLIFIELD,DONNA
             
USHER   GILMORE,THERESE   BAKER,TERRI   SCHOCK,J
USHER   GILMORE,LONNIE   RICHIE,CHRISTINA   SERGEANT,STACY
USHER   YARBROUGH,DAVID   SMITHERMAN,MIKE   WITTMAN,RICK
USHER       RIGBY,RUSSELL   VOLUNTEER
             
ALTAR SERVER   VO,SARAH   ALEXANDER,JONAH   WALSH,ALLIE
ALTAR SERVER   VOLUNTEER   QUIATSON,JERRARD   WALSH,CONNOR
ALTAR SERVER       NAMENIUK,SAM   HANTOUCHE,DAVID
ALTAR SERVER       NAMENIUK,ZACH   DOMINGO,JOHN
October 26 & 27
Ministry Name   SAT 5:00 PM   SUN 8:30 AM   SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN   CRUSSE,PAT   STAFFORD,ROBIN   TOTH,HANK
             
SPECIAL MINISTER   HAAS,MICHELLE   KRICK,LACI   WHITE,MARIA
SPECIAL MINISTER   TOMLINSON,TERRI   STEWART,FRANCES   STRICKLAND,MICHAEL
SPECIAL MINISTER   JAET,JOYCE   GARRAWAY,JAY   GALE,MARTA
SPECIAL MINISTER   ROWE,JENNIFER   MILLER,KEITH   COLLINS,CHERYL
SPECIAL MINISTER   PINEDA,LOU   NEIDHARDT,JULIE   REID,SLADE
SPECIAL MINISTER       NELSON,LARRY   CULP,MARY
SPECIAL MINISTER       HENNIGAN,ANNA   SERGEANT,LAURA
             
LECTOR   MURRAY,JAN   O’ROURKE,JOHN   DUNAWAY,DANNY
LECTOR   HOLDERFIELD,BRENDA   LICARI,AIDAN   DUNAWAY,JO
             
USHER   TOMINO,DONALD   HOLT,BERNIE   MCLEAN,CAROL
USHER   GARRIZ,CHRIS   GLASSEN,A.J.   WAKEFIELD,BILL
USHER   MCCUSKER,ED   KRICK,JASON   MORGAN,DEBBIE
USHER       STAMOULIS,JOHN   VOLUNTEER
             
ALTAR SERVER   ROWE,MORGAN   KRICK,SOPHIE   LYONS,MARY MICHAEL
ALTAR SERVER   VOLUNTEER   KRICK,EMMA   LYONS,OLIVER
ALTAR SERVER       KRICK,CLAIRE   PRIBANIC,JENNIFER
ALTAR SERVER       KRICK,OLIVIA   GOMEZ-GUILLEN,ROCHELLE
NOVEMBER 2 & 3
Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN   MARECKI,FRANCES   BOLTON,MARGIE   RIORDAN,KELLY
             
SPECIAL MINISTER   BLACKWELL,RUBY   NAMENIUK,RICK   YARBROUGH,SUSIE
SPECIAL MINISTER   GARRIZ,ANGIE   CHAPMAN,ALEX   TIDWELL,CATHY
SPECIAL MINISTER   BLAIS,PAUL   CHAPMAN,LORRAINE   PERRY,MICHAEL
SPECIAL MINISTER   HOWELL,LUCY   RAJTEROWSKI,LAVERNE   CHAPPELL,CELESTINE
SPECIAL MINISTER   DOHM,NELL   KARAMOVIC,TIFFANY   HUNTER,JACQUELINE
SPECIAL MINISTER       SANGILAN,MARIA   NELSON,CHUCK
SPECIAL MINISTER       O’HARA,NINA   NELSON,PAM
             
LECTOR   GUNKEL,BILL   LERSCH,MICHELE   RETTIG,EILEEN
LECTOR   MARECKI,CHESTER   BOLTON,PATRICK   DEAN,SUSAN
             
USHER   SARUBIN,HEIDE   POCASE,PAUL   WITTMAN,RICK
USHER   YARBROUGH,DAVID   RIGBY,RUSSELL   SERGEANT,STACY
USHER   GILMORE,LONNIE   HAINES,LISA   SCHOCK,J
USHER       HAINES,JIM   VOLUNTEER
             
ALTAR SERVER   ROWE,MORGAN   RIGBY,LUCAS   YEAKEL,BEN
ALTAR SERVER   VOLUNTEER   RIGBY,OWEN   PICARELLA,JOSHUA
ALTAR SERVER       SANGILAN,LOUIE   PIGOTT,SAMANTHA
ALTAR SERVER       ALEXANDER,JONAH   PARKER,ALAINA
NOVEMBER 9 & 10
Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN   HOLDERFIELD,BRENDA   WILLIAMS,JOHN   WAKEFIELD,VICKI
             
SPECIAL MINISTER   LUKOWICZ,LINDA   MILLS,BETTY   BAKER,JANE
SPECIAL MINISTER   RENEMAN,JERRY   STANLEY,DEE ANN   MCCALL,MELINDA
SPECIAL MINISTER   RENEMAN,ANNE   DARRING,JERRY   MANNING,RICARDA
SPECIAL MINISTER   JOHNSON,LYNN   FARMER,DEBORAH   TOTH,HANK
SPECIAL MINISTER   HALE,DOLORES   SMITH,LINDA   SERGEANT,LAURA
SPECIAL MINISTER       SACRAMONA,MAUREEN   CULP,MARY
SPECIAL MINISTER       BALDY,MAUREEN   REID,SLADE
             
LECTOR   RYDZYNSKI,NANCY   REINHARDT,BECCA   ADAMS,JUDY
LECTOR   GARRONE,PETE   REYNOLDS,SALLY   LARKIN,LESLIE
             
USHER   GARRIZ,CHRIS   RICHIE,CHRISTINA   MORGAN,DEBBIE
USHER   MCCUSKER,ED   ANTHONY,FRANK   MCLEAN,CAROL
USHER   VOLUNTEER   BAKER,TERRI   WAKEFIELD,BILL
USHER       STAFFORD,ROBIN   VOLUNTEER
             
ALTAR SERVER   VO,SARAH   BEAN,JACK   FRANK,ALISSA
ALTAR SERVER   VOLUNTEER   VALENZUELA,JAREN   DEARMAN,CALLIE
ALTAR SERVER       COLLELI,JAMES   DEARMAN,GABRIEL
ALTAR SERVER       BEAN,JAYDEN   PRIBANIC,NICOLE
NOVEMBER 16 & 17
Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN   GILMORE,LONNIE   WATSON,DENNIS   GALE,MARTA
             
SPECIAL MINISTER   WILSON,ELVIA   POCASE,PAUL   PICCINI,KELLY
SPECIAL MINISTER   TOMINO,MICHELLE   STEVENS,HOPE   COLLINS,CHERYL
SPECIAL MINISTER   PRISCO,TONY   STEVENS,PHILIP   STRICKLAND,MICHAEL
SPECIAL MINISTER   HOWELL,LUCY   WILLIAMS,CHERYL   WHITE,MARIA
SPECIAL MINISTER   GILMORE,THERESE   SMITHERMAN,MIKE   HUNTER,JACQUELINE
SPECIAL MINISTER       WAGNER,JOE   CHAPPELL,CELESTINE
SPECIAL MINISTER       MAGNIN,JACOB   PERRY,MICHAEL
             
LECTOR   ROBERTS,KATHRYN   ALEXANDER,JAMES   PICCINI,DANTE
LECTOR   MURRAY,JAN   KOON-MAGNIN,SARAH   YARBROUGH,SUSIE
             
USHER   YARBROUGH,DAVID   KRICK,JASON   SCHOCK,J
USHER   SARUBIN,HEIDE   GLASSEN,A.J.   SERGEANT,STACY
USHER   VOLUNTEER   HOLT,BERNIE   WITTMAN,RICK
USHER       RICHIE,CHRISTINA   VOLUNTEER
             
ALTAR SERVER   CHAMPAGNE,ALLIE   SANGILAN,LOUIE   DOMINGO,JOHN
ALTAR SERVER   VOLUNTEER   QUIATSON,JERRARD   HANTOUCHE,DAVID
ALTAR SERVER       RIGBY,LUCAS   GOMEZ-GUILLEN,ROCHELLE
ALTAR SERVER       RIGBY,OWEN   PRIBANIC,JENNIFER
NOVEMBER 23 & 24
Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN   CRANE,SANDRA   STAMOULIS,JOHN   MANNING,RICARDA
             
SPECIAL MINISTER   COOLEY,CAROL   KEEGAN,PETER   WALSH,AMY
SPECIAL MINISTER   BEHR,JOE   KEEGAN,JUDY   WAKEFIELD,VICKI
SPECIAL MINISTER   MCLAUGHLIN,KAY   HAAS,MICHELLE   WALSH,VAN
SPECIAL MINISTER   ARMSTRONG,DAVID   STAFFORD,ROBIN   TIDWELL,CATHY
SPECIAL MINISTER   ARMSTRONG,MISCHA   HENNIGAN,ANNA   RIORDAN,KELLY
SPECIAL MINISTER       NELSON,LARRY   REID,SLADE
SPECIAL MINISTER       NEIDHARDT,JULIE   CULP,MARY
             
LECTOR   HATCH,RICHARD   LICARI,AIDAN   ORTIZ,TONI
LECTOR   HOLDERFIELD,BRENDA   O’ROURKE,JOHN   ORTIZ,JUAN
             
USHER   MCCUSKER,ED   VOLUNTEER   WAKEFIELD,BILL
USHER   GARRIZ,CHRIS   RIGBY,RUSSELL   MCLEAN,CAROL
USHER   RICHIE,CHRISTINA   BAKER,TERRI   MORGAN,DEBBIE
USHER       ANTHONY,FRANK   VOLUNTEER
             
ALTAR SERVER   ROWE,MORGAN   KRICK,OLIVIA   WALSH,CONNOR
ALTAR SERVER   VOLUNTEER   KRICK,SOPHIE   WALSH,ALLIE
ALTAR SERVER       KRICK,CLAIRE   WAKEFIELD,SLOANE
ALTAR SERVER       KRICK,EMMA   MANNING,ANNA LEE
NOVEMBER 30 & DECEMBER 1
Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN   GILMORE,THERESE   BOLTON,MARGIE   DUNAWAY,JO
             
SPECIAL MINISTER   GRAY,MONIQUE   POCASE,BARBARA   DUNAWAY,DANNY
SPECIAL MINISTER   JAET,JOYCE   MILLER,KEITH   ARMSTRONG,MISCHA
SPECIAL MINISTER   ROWE,JENNIFER   GARRAWAY,JAY   ARMSTRONG,DAVID
SPECIAL MINISTER   GILMORE,LONNIE   STEWART,FRANCES   BAKER,JANE
SPECIAL MINISTER   DODSWORTH,CHRIS   KRICK,LACI   SERGEANT,LAURA
SPECIAL MINISTER       LERSCH,MICHELE   MCCALL,MELINDA
SPECIAL MINISTER       KARAMOVIC,TIFFANY   CHAPPELL,CELESTINE
             
LECTOR   MARECKI,CHESTER   BOLTON,PATRICK   DEAN,SUSAN
LECTOR   GUNKEL,BILL   HARRELL,LISA   RETTIG,EILEEN
             
USHER   SARUBIN,HEIDE   REYNOLDS,SALLY   WITTMAN,RICK
USHER   YARBROUGH,DAVID   HOLT,BERNIE   SERGEANT,STACY
USHER   RICHIE,CHRISTINA   GLASSEN,A.J.   SCHOCK,J
USHER       KRICK,JASON   VOLUNTEER
             
ALTAR SERVER   GRAY,HEAVEN   BOLTON,ABI   LYONS,OLIVER
ALTAR SERVER   VOLUNTEER   BOLTON,ANDREW   DYESS,MICHAEL
ALTAR SERVER       HOANG,HUGH   PIGOTT,SAMANTHA
ALTAR SERVER       HOANG,HAILEY   PICARELLA,JOSHUA
DECEMBER 7 & 8
Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN   BRANDENBURG,BARBARA   CHAPMAN,LORRAINE   TOTH,HANK
             
SPECIAL MINISTER   TOMLINSON,JOE   O’HARA,NINA   YARBROUGH,SUSIE
SPECIAL MINISTER   TOMLINSON,TERRI   SANGILAN,MARIA   HUNTER,JACQUELINE
SPECIAL MINISTER   PIERCE,ANDREE   CHAPMAN,ALEX   WHITE,MARIA
SPECIAL MINISTER   ALLISON,MARY BETH   NAMENIUK,RICK   STRICKLAND,MICHAEL
SPECIAL MINISTER   DOHM,NELL   NELSON,LARRY   NELSON,CHUCK
SPECIAL MINISTER       SACRAMONA,MAUREEN   NELSON,PAM
SPECIAL MINISTER       SMITH,LINDA   PICCINI,KELLY
             
LECTOR   RYDZYNSKI,NANCY   HAINES,JIM   LARKIN,LESLIE
LECTOR   MURRAY,JAN   REINHARDT,BECCA   HOLIFIELD,DONNA
             
USHER   RICHIE,CHRISTINA   HAINES,LISA   MORGAN,DEBBIE
USHER   GARRIZ,CHRIS   POCASE,PAUL   MCLEAN,CAROL
USHER   MCCUSKER,ED   ANTHONY,FRANK   WAKEFIELD,BILL
USHER       BAKER,TERRI   VOLUNTEER
             
ALTAR SERVER   ROWE,MORGAN   SANGILAN,LOUIE   YEAKEL,BEN
ALTAR SERVER   VOLUNTEER   NAMENIUK,SAM   PRIBANIC,NICOLE
ALTAR SERVER       NAMENIUK,ZACH   PRIBANIC,JENNIFER
ALTAR SERVER       COLLELI,JAMES   GOMEZ-GUILLEN,ROCHELLE
DECEMBER 14 & 15
Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN   HOLDERFIELD,BRENDA   STAMOULIS,JOHN   GALE,MARTA
             
SPECIAL MINISTER   CRUSSE,PAT   BALDY,MAUREEN   ADAMS,JUDY
SPECIAL MINISTER   PINEDA,LOU   WILLIAMS,JOHN   ARMSTRONG,MISCHA
SPECIAL MINISTER   BLAIS,PAUL   FARMER,DEBORAH   ARMSTRONG,DAVID
SPECIAL MINISTER   GARRIZ,ANGIE   DARRING,JERRY   REID,SLADE
SPECIAL MINISTER   BLACKWELL,RUBY   STANLEY,DEE ANN   TIDWELL,CATHY
SPECIAL MINISTER       MILLS,BETTY   MANNING,RICARDA
SPECIAL MINISTER       WATSON,DENNIS   CHAPPELL,CELESTINE
             
LECTOR   ROBERTS,KATHRYN   KOON-MAGNIN,SARAH   DUNAWAY,JO
LECTOR   GARRONE,PETE   ALEXANDER,JAMES   DUNAWAY,DANNY
             
USHER   RICHIE,CHRISTINA   STAFFORD,ROBIN   SCHOCK,J
USHER   YARBROUGH,DAVID   KRICK,JASON   SERGEANT,STACY
USHER   SARUBIN,HEIDE   GLASSEN,A.J.   WITTMAN,RICK
USHER       HOLT,BERNIE   VOLUNTEER
             
ALTAR SERVER   CHAMPAGNE,ALLIE   BEAN,JAYDEN   LYONS,MARY MICHAEL
ALTAR SERVER   VOLUNTEER   VALENZUELA,JAREN   LYONS,OLIVER
ALTAR SERVER       ALEXANDER,JONAH   HANTOUCHE,DAVID
ALTAR SERVER       BEAN,JACK   PARKER,ALAINA
DECEMBER 21 & 22
Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN   CRANE,SANDRA   ANTHONY,MARY   WALSH,AMY
             
SPECIAL MINISTER   HALE,DOLORES   MAGNIN,JACOB   WALSH,VAN
SPECIAL MINISTER   JOHNSON,LYNN   WAGNER,JOE   WAKEFIELD,VICKI
SPECIAL MINISTER   RENEMAN,ANNE   SMITHERMAN,MIKE   PERRY,MICHAEL
SPECIAL MINISTER   RENEMAN,JERRY   WILLIAMS,CHERYL   BAKER,JANE
SPECIAL MINISTER   DODSWORTH,CHRIS   STEVENS,PHILIP   MCCALL,MELINDA
SPECIAL MINISTER       STEVENS,HOPE   CULP,MARY
SPECIAL MINISTER       NEIDHARDT,JULIE   PICCINI,KELLY
             
LECTOR   MURRAY,JAN   O’ROURKE,JOHN   PICCINI,DANTE
LECTOR   HATCH,RICHARD   LICARI,AIDAN   SERGEANT,LAURA
             
USHER   RICHIE,CHRISTINA   REYNOLDS,SALLY   WAKEFIELD,BILL
USHER   GILMORE,LONNIE   GARRIZ,CHRIS   MCLEAN,CAROL
USHER   GILMORE,THERESE   BAKER,TERRI   MORGAN,DEBBIE
USHER       ANTHONY,FRANK   VOLUNTEER
             
ALTAR SERVER   ROWE,MORGAN   KRICK,EMMA   WALSH,ALLIE
ALTAR SERVER   VOLUNTEER   KRICK,OLIVIA   WALSH,CONNOR
ALTAR SERVER       KRICK,CLAIRE   MANNING,ANNA LEE
ALTAR SERVER       KRICK,SOPHIE   WAKEFIELD,SLOANE
DECEMBER 28 & 29
Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN   MARECKI,FRANCES   WILLIAMS,JOHN   RIORDAN,KELLY
             
SPECIAL MINISTER   PRISCO,TONY   BALDY,MAUREEN   NELSON,CHUCK
SPECIAL MINISTER   COOLEY,CAROL   HENNIGAN,ANNA   DUNAWAY,DANNY
SPECIAL MINISTER   HAAS,MICHELLE   KEEGAN,JUDY   DUNAWAY,JO
SPECIAL MINISTER   ROWE,JENNIFER   KEEGAN,PETER   NELSON,PAM
SPECIAL MINISTER   JAET,JOYCE   HARRELL,LISA   COLLINS,CHERYL
SPECIAL MINISTER       KARAMOVIC,TIFFANY   WHITE,MARIA
SPECIAL MINISTER       KRICK,LACI   TOTH,HANK
             
LECTOR   MARECKI,CHESTER   LERSCH,MICHELE   ORTIZ,JUAN
LECTOR   GUNKEL,BILL   GLASSEN,A.J.   ORTIZ,TONI
             
USHER   RICHIE,CHRISTINA   HAINES,LISA   WITTMAN,RICK
USHER   MCCUSKER,ED   HAINES,JIM   SERGEANT,STACY
USHER   SARUBIN,HEIDE   HOLT,BERNIE   SCHOCK,J
USHER       KRICK,JASON   VOLUNTEER
             
ALTAR SERVER   GRAY,HEAVEN   QUIATSON,JERRARD   DEARMAN,GABRIEL
ALTAR SERVER   VOLUNTEER   VALENZUELA,JAREN   DEARMAN,CALLIE
ALTAR SERVER       BEAN,JACK   FRANK,ALISSA
ALTAR SERVER       BEAN,JAYDEN   YEAKEL,BEN