DECEMBER 15 & 16

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
ALTAR SERVER VOLUNTEER BEAN,JACK PICARELLA,JOSHUA
ALTAR SERVER VOLUNTEER QUIATSON,JERRARD MANNING,ANNA LEE
ALTAR SERVER O’HARA,RYAN PURDY,SPENCER
ALTAR SERVER HEALY,EMERSON PURDY,VICTORIA
CAPT. & SACRISTAN MURRAY,JAN CHAPMAN,LORRAINE GALE,MARTA
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER NECAISE,YVONNE STEVENS,HOPE BAKER,JANE
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER NECAISE,JIMMY STEVENS,PHILIP HUNTER,JACQUELINE
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER HOLDERFIELD,BRENDA FARMER,DEBORAH MANNING,RICARDA
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER BRANDENBURG,BARBARA GARRAWAY,JAY PERRY,MICHAEL
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER HALE,DOLORES STANLEY,DEE ANN BOYD,MARYBETH
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER HOLDEN,NICK
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER HOLDEN,MAILA
LECTOR ROBERTS,KATHRYN SCHUBERT,KARINA PICCINI,DANTE
LECTOR HATCH,RICHARD LICARI,AIDAN RETTIG,EILEEN
USHER GARRIZ,CHRIS BAKER,TERRI MCLEAN,CAROL
USHER SARUBIN,HEIDE HAINES,JIM RAMSEY,DALLAS
USHER SUMMERSON,SHARI HAINES,LISA SIMMONS,KIM
USHER HOLT,BERNIE WITTMAN,RICK

DECEMBER 22 & 23

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
ALTAR SERVER ROWE,MORGAN HOANG,HUGH WAKEFIELD,SLOANE
ALTAR SERVER VO,SARAH HOANG,HAILEY YEAKEL,BEN
ALTAR SERVER VALENZUELA,JAREN HANTOUCHE,DAVID
ALTAR SERVER NAMENIUK,ZACH DYESS,MICHAEL
CAPT. & SACRISTAN VO,KIM WATSON,DENNIS WAKEFIELD,VICKI
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER WALDRON,PAT NEIDHARDT,JULIE ADAMS,JUDY
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER TOMINO,MICHELLE SULLIVAN,MONICA MCCALL,MELINDA
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER ROWE,JENNIFER SACRAMONA,MAUREEN TOTH,HANK
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER WELCH,MARY MILLS,BETTY RIORDAN,KELLY
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER PINEDA,LOU O’HARA,NINA YARBROUGH,SUSIE
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER CULP,MARY
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER PICCINI,KELLY
LECTOR DEAN,SUSAN REINHARDT,BECCA ORTIZ,JUAN
LECTOR GUNKEL,BILL GLASSEN,A.J. ORTIZ,TONI
USHER TOMINO,DONALD RIGBY,RUSSELL WAKEFIELD,BILL
USHER GILMORE,THERESE ANTHONY,FRANK MCKAY,RANDY
USHER GILMORE,LONNIE STAFFORD,ROBIN SCHOCK,J
USHER RAJTEROWSKI,TAD WALSH,BRYSON

DECEMBER 29 & 30

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
ALTAR SERVER GRAY,HEAVEN HEALY,BRIANNA WALSH,CONNOR
ALTAR SERVER VOLUNTEER O’HARA,RYAN WALSH,ALLIE
ALTAR SERVER QUIATSON,JERRARD DEARMAN,CALLIE
ALTAR SERVER BEAN,JACK DEARMAN,GABRIEL
CAPT. & SACRISTAN TOMLINSON,JOE ANTHONY,MARY GALE,MARTA
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER GRAY,MONIQUE SMITH,LINDA WALSH,VAN
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER ARMSTRONG,DAVID WAGNER,JOE WALSH,AMY
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER ARMSTRONG,MISCHA WILLIAMS,CHERYL COLLINS,CHERYL
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER ALLISON,MARY BETH KARAMOVIC,TIFFANY WALSTON,LAUREN
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER BLAIS,PAUL MAGNIN,JACOB TIDWELL,CATHY
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER CHAPPELL,CELESTINE
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER SERGEANT,LAURA
LECTOR RYDZYNSKI,NANCY O’ROURKE,JOHN HOLIFIELD,DONNA
LECTOR MURRAY,JAN REYNOLDS,SALLY LARKIN,LESLIE
USHER MCCUSKER,ED HEALY,EMERSON WALSTON,PAT
USHER SUMMERSON,SHARI RICHIE,CHRISTINA WITTMAN,RICK
USHER SARUBIN,HEIDE GARRIZ,CHRIS SIMMONS,KIM
USHER SMITHERMAN,MIKE RAMSEY,DALLAS

JANUARY 5 & 6

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
ALTAR SERVER COY,SARAH KRICK,CLAIRE GOMEZ-GUILLEN,ROCHELLE
ALTAR SERVER CHAMPAGNE,ALLIE KRICK,SOPHIE PRIBANIC,JENNIFER
ALTAR SERVER KRICK,OLIVIA PRIBANIC,NICOLE
ALTAR SERVER KRICK,EMMA PIGOTT,SAMANTHA
CAPT. & SACRISTAN BRANDENBURG,BARBARA BOLTON,MARGIE DUNAWAY,JO
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER CRANE,SANDRA GLASSEN,A.J. REID,SLADE
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER JAET,JOYCE POCASE,PAUL NELSON,CHUCK
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER RENEMAN,JERRY NELSON,LARRY DUNAWAY,DANNY
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER RENEMAN,ANNE RAJTEROWSKI,LAVERNE NELSON,PAM
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER BLACKWELL,RUBY STEWART,FRANCES STRICKLAND,MICHAEL
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER HENNIGAN,ANNA HOLDEN,MAILA
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER NEIDHARDT, JULIE HOLDEN,NICK
LECTOR WELCH,MARY BOLTON,PATRICK PICCINI,DANTE
LECTOR HOLDERFIELD,BRENDA KOON-MAGNIN,SARAH DEAN,SUSAN
USHER TOMINO,DONALD BAKER,TERRI MCLEAN,CAROL
USHER GILMORE,THERESE KRICK,JASON WALSH,BRYSON
USHER GILMORE,LONNIE RAJTEROWSKI,TAD WAKEFIELD,BILL
USHER HOLT,BERNIE MCKAY,RANDY

JANUARY 12 & 13

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
ALTAR SERVER FIELDS,COLTON ROMANOS,JOHN WALSH,ALLIE
ALTAR SERVER FIELDS,PARKER SANGILAN,LOUIE WALSH,CONNOR
ALTAR SERVER NAMENIUK,SAM DOMINGO,JOHN
ALTAR SERVER NAMENIUK,ZACH MANNING,ANNA LEE
CAPT. & SACRISTAN MURRAY,JAN STAFFORD,ROBIN WALSH,VAN
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER HOWELL,LUCY SANGILAN,MARIA WALSH,AMY
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER DOHM,NELL CHAPMAN,ALEX BOYD,MARYBETH
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER JOHNSON,LYNN CHAPMAN,LORRAINE PERRY,MICHAEL
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER TOMLINSON,TERRI KRICK,LACI MANNING,RICARDA
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER TOMLINSON,JOE NAMENIUK,RICK HUNTER,JACQUELINE
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER MILLER,KEITH BAKER,JANE
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER STAMOULIS,JOHN PICCINI,KELLY
LECTOR HATCH, RICHARD LERSCH,MICHELE ADAMS,JUDY
LECTOR ROBERTS,KATHRYN HARRELL,LISA YARBROUGH,SUSIE
USHER SARUBIN,HEIDE HAINES,LISA SIMMONS,KIM
USHER SUMMERSON,SHARI HAINES,JIM WITTMAN,RICK
USHER MCCUSKER,ED SMITHERMAN,MIKE WALSTON,PAT
USHER RICHIE,CHRISTINA VOLUNTEER

JANUARY 19 & 20

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
ALTAR SERVER COY,SARAH KEEGAN,JOSEPH FRANK,ALISSA
ALTAR SERVER VO,SARAH VALENZUELA,JAREN DEARMAN,CALLIE
ALTAR SERVER HOANG,HAILEY DEARMAN,GABRIEL
ALTAR SERVER HOANG,HUGH WAKEFIELD,SLOANE
CAPT. & SACRISTAN VO,KIM WATSON,DENNIS WAKEFIELD,VICKI
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER MARECKI,FRANCES KEEGAN,PETER CULP,MARY
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER COOLEY,CAROL KEEGAN,JUDY RIORDAN,KELLY
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER PRISCO,TONY WHITE,MARIA NELSON, CHUCK
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER FAGGARD,KATHY POCASE,BARBARA MCCALL,MELINDA
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER HALE,DOLORES SCHUBERT,KARINA ARMSTRONG,DAVID
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER RAJTEROWSKI, LAVERNE ARMSTRONG,MISCHA
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER HENNIGAN,ANNA MANNING,RICARDA
LECTOR MARECKI,CHESTER LICARI,AIDAN ORTIZ,TONI
LECTOR GUNKEL,BILL REINHARDT,BECCA ORTIZ,JUAN
USHER GARRIZ,CHRIS RIGBY,RUSSELL WAKEFIELD,BILL
USHER TOMINO,DONALD REYNOLDS,SALLY SCHOCK,J
USHER VOLUNTEER HEALY,EMERSON WALSH,BRYSON
USHER RICHIE,CHRISTINA MCLEAN,CAROL

JANUARY 26 & 27

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
ALTAR SERVER FIELDS,PARKER ALEXANDER,JONAH LYONS,OLIVER
ALTAR SERVER FIELDS,COLTON BEAN,JACK LYONS,MARY MICHAEL
ALTAR SERVER QUIATSON,JERRARD PURDY,VICTORIA
ALTAR SERVER ROMANOS,JOHN PURDY,SPENCER
CAPT. & SACRISTAN MURRAY,JAN ANTHONY,MARY TOTH, HANK
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER HAAS,MICHELLE BALDY,MAUREEN CHAPPELL,CELESTINE
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER NECAISE,JIMMY WILLIAMS,JOHN TIDWELL,CATHY
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER NECAISE,YVONNE ANTHONY,FRANK COLLINS,CHERYL
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER PINEDA,LOU GARRAWAY,JAY HOLDEN,NICK
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER PIERCE, ANDREE O’HARA,NINA HOLDEN,MAILA
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER LERSCH,MICHELE STRICKLAND,MICHAEL
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER MILLER,KEITH REID,SLADE
LECTOR RYDZYNSKI,NANCY ALEXANDER,JAMES DUNAWAY,JO
LECTOR WELCH,MARY O’ROURKE,JOHN DUNAWAY,DANNY
USHER MCCUSKER,ED GLASSEN,A.J. WALSTON,PAT
USHER SUMMERSON,SHARI HOLT,BERNIE WITTMAN,RICK
USHER SARUBIN,HEIDE POCASE,PAUL SIMMONS,KIM
USHER KRICK,JASON VOLUNTEER

FEBRUARY 2 & 3

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
ALTAR SERVER VO,SARAH BOLTON,ABI WALSH,CONNOR
ALTAR SERVER GRAY,HEAVEN BOLTON,ANDREW WALSH,ALLIE
ALTAR SERVER HEALY,BRIANNA PICARELLA,JOSHUA
ALTAR SERVER HEALY,EMERSON YEAKEL,BEN
CAPT. & SACRISTAN TOMLINSON,JOE WATSON,DENNIS WALSH,AMY
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER VO,KIM STEVENS,PHILIP WALSH,VAN
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER TOMINO,MICHELLE STEVENS,HOPE YARBROUGH,SUSIE
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER BLAIS,PAUL MILLS,BETTY PICCINI,KELLY
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER ALLISON,MARY BETH SACRAMONA,MAUREEN BAKER,JANE
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER GRAY,MONIQUE SULLIVAN,MONICA HUNTER,JACQUELINE
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER STAMOULIS,JOHN ARMSTRONG,DAVID
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER HENNIGAN,ANNA ARMSTRONG,MISCHA
LECTOR HOLDERFIELD,BRENDA KOON-MAGNIN,SARAH RETTIG,EILEEN
LECTOR HATCH,RICHARD SCHUBERT,KARINA SERGEANT,LAURA
USHER TOMINO,DONALD RIGBY,RUSSELL MCLEAN,CAROL
USHER GARRIZ,CHRIS RAJTEROWSKI,TAD WALSH,BRYSON
USHER VOLUNTEER STAFFORD,ROBIN SCHOCK,J
USHER BAKER,TERRI MCKAY,RANDY

FEBRUARY 9 & 10

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
ALTAR SERVER ROWE,MORGAN KRICK,EMMA HANTOUCHE,DAVID
ALTAR SERVER CHAMPAGNE,ALLIE KRICK,OLIVIA WAKEFIELD,SLOANE
ALTAR SERVER KRICK,CLAIRE PIGOTT,SAMANTHA
ALTAR SERVER KRICK,SOPHIE GOMEZ-GUILLEN,ROCHELLE
CAPT. & SACRISTAN WALDRON,PAT GLASSEN,A.J. TOTH,HANK
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER GARRIZ,ANGIE NEIDHARDT,JULIE WAKEFIELD,VICKI
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER ROWE,JENNIFER MAGNIN,JACOB NELSON,PAM
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER GILMORE,LONNIE KARAMOVIC,TIFFANY NELSON,CHUCK
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER GILMORE,THERESE WILLIAMS,CHERYL DUNAWAY,DANNY
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER BLACKWELL,RUBY WAGNER,JOE DUNAWAY,JO
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER MILLER,KEITH MANNING,RICARDA
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER STANLEY, DEE ANN MCCALL,MELINDA
LECTOR RYDZYNSKI, NANCY HAINES,JIM LARKIN,LESLIE
LECTOR ROBERTS,KATHRYN LERSCH,MICHELE HOLIFIELD,DONNA
USHER SARUBIN,HEIDE HAINES,LISA WAKEFIELD,BILL
USHER SUMMERSON,SHARI REYNOLDS,SALLY SIMMONS,KIM
USHER MCCUSKER,ED ANTHONY,FRANK WITTMAN,RICK
USHER KRICK,JASON WALSTON,PAT

FEBRUARY 16 & 17

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
ALTAR SERVER FIELDS,PARKER HOANG,HUGH PRIBANIC,NICOLE
ALTAR SERVER FIELDS,COLTON HOANG,HAILEY PRIBANIC,JENNIFER
ALTAR SERVER VALENZUELA,JAREN MANNING,ANNA LEE
ALTAR SERVER ROMANOS,JOHN DOMINGO,JOHN
CAPT. & SACRISTAN BRANDENBURG,BARBARA STAFFORD,ROBIN GALE,MARTA
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER WILSON,ELVIA SMITH,LINDA RIORDAN,KELLY
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER RENEMAN,ANNE SMITHERMAN,MIKE CULP,MARY
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER RENEMAN,JERRY STEWART,FRANCES REID,SLADE
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER JAET,JOYCE RAJTEROWSKI,LAVERNE BAKER,JANE
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER JOHNSON,LYNN DARRING,JERRY STRICKLAND,MICHAEL
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER WILLIAMS,JOHN HOLDEN,MAILA
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER BALDY,MAUREEN HOLDEN,NICK
LECTOR MURRAY,JAN REINHARDT,BECCA DEAN,SUSAN
LECTOR GUNKEL,BILL SCHUBERT,KARINA PICCINI,DANTE
USHER GARRIZ,CHRIS RAJTEROWSKI,TAD MCKAY,RANDY
USHER TOMINO,DONALD POCASE,PAUL SCHOCK,J
USHER VOLUNTEER HOLT,BERNIE WALSH,BRYSON
USHER RICHIE,CHRISTINA MCLEAN,CAROL

FEBRUARY 23 & 24

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
ALTAR SERVER COY,SARAH NAMENIUK,ZACH DYESS,MICHAEL
ALTAR SERVER VO,SARAH NAMENIUK,SAM DEARMAN,GABRIEL
ALTAR SERVER SANGILAN,LOUIE DEARMAN,CALLIE
ALTAR SERVER QUIATSON,JERRARD FRANK,ALISSA
CAPT. & SACRISTAN VO,KIM CHAPMAN,LORRAINE TOTH,HANK
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER TOMLINSON,TERRI NAMENIUK,RICK COLLINS,CHERYL
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER TOMLINSON,JOE CHAPMAN,ALEX TIDWELL,CATHY
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER DOHM,NELL SANGILAN,MARIA CHAPPELL,CELESTINE
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER HOWELL,LUCY WHITE,MARIA BOYD,MARYBETH
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER PIERCE, ANDREE HAAS,MICHELLE PERRY,MICHAEL
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER STANLEY,DEE ANN HUNTER,JACQUELINE
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER HARRELL,LISA PICCINI,KELLY
LECTOR RYDZYNSKI,NANCY LICARI,AIDAN ORTIZ,JUAN
LECTOR HATCH,RICHARD O’ROURKE,JOHN ORTIZ,TONI
USHER MCCUSKER,ED BAKER,TERRI WALSTON,PAT
USHER SUMMERSON,SHARI ANTHONY,FRANK WITTMAN,RICK
USHER SARUBIN,HEIDE STAMOULIS,JOHN SIMMONS,KIM
USHER HEALY,EMERSON VOLUNTEER

MARCH 2 & 3

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
ALTAR SERVER FIELDS,COLTON KEEGAN,JOSEPH PURDY,SPENCER
ALTAR SERVER FIELDS,PARKER BEAN,JACK PURDY,VICTORIA
ALTAR SERVER BOLTON,ANDREW LYONS,MARY MICHAEL
ALTAR SERVER BOLTON,ABI LYONS,OLIVER
CAPT. & SACRISTAN MURRAY,JAN ANTHONY,MARY DUNAWAY,DANNY
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER CRANE,SANDRA BOLTON,MARGIE GALE,MARTA
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER FAGGARD,KATHY POCASE,BARBARA SERGEANT,LAURA
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER PRISCO,TONY KEEGAN,JUDY MCCALL,MELINDA
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER COOLEY,CAROL KEEGAN,PETER DUNAWAY,JO
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER MARECKI,FRANCES GARRAWAY,JAY WAKEFIELD,VICKI
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER KARAMOVIC,TIFFANY HOLDEN,NICK
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER MILLS,BETTY HOLDEN,MAILA
LECTOR MARECKI,CHESTER BOLTON,PATRICK YARBROUGH,SUSIE
LECTOR ROBERTS,KATHRYN KOON-MAGNIN,SARAH HOLIFIELD,DONNA
USHER GILMORE,THERESE GLASSEN,A.J. WAKEFIELD,BILL
USHER GILMORE,LONNIE RIGBY,RUSSELL WALSH,BRYSON
USHER GARRIZ,CHRIS HAINES,LISA SCHOCK,J
USHER HAINES,JIM MCKAY,RANDY

MARCH 9 & 10

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
ALTAR SERVER CHAMPAGNE,ALLIE ALEXANDER,JONAH WALSH,ALLIE
ALTAR SERVER COY,SARAH HEALY,BRIANNA WALSH,CONNOR
ALTAR SERVER HEALY,EMERSON YEAKEL,BEN
ALTAR SERVER SANGILAN,LOUIE PICARELLA,JOSHUA
CAPT. & SACRISTAN WALDRON,PAT WATSON,DENNIS WALSH,VAN
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER ARMSTRONG,MISCHA O’HARA,NINA WALSH,AMY
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER ARMSTRONG,DAVID STANLEY,DEE ANN MANNING,RICARDA
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER WELCH,MARY WILLIAMS,JOHN STRICKLAND,MICHAEL
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER PINEDA,LOU BALDY,MAUREEN REID,SLADE
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER HOLDERFIELD,BRENDA HARRELL,LISA CULP,MARY
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER NAMENIUK,RICK RIORDAN,KELLY
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER NELSON,LARRY TOTH,HANK
LECTOR GARRONE,PETE ALEXANDER,JAMES RETTIG,EILEEN
LECTOR GUNKEL,BILL REYNOLDS,SALLY LARKIN,LESLIE
USHER RICHIE,CHRISTINA POCASE,PAUL SIMMONS,KIM
USHER SARUBIN,HEIDE STAFFORD,ROBIN WITTMAN,RICK
USHER SUMMERSON,SHARI SMITHERMAN,MIKE WALSTON,PAT
USHER STAMOULIS,JOHN VOLUNTEER

MARCH 16 &17

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
ALTAR SERVER GRAY,HEAVEN KRICK,SOPHIE GOMEZ-GUILLEN,ROCHELLE
ALTAR SERVER FIELDS,COLTON KRICK,EMMA PIGOTT,SAMANTHA
ALTAR SERVER KRICK,CLAIRE HANTOUCHE,DAVID
ALTAR SERVER KRICK,OLIVIA DOMINGO,JOHN
CAPT. & SACRISTAN TOMLINSON,JOE GLASSEN,A.J. DUNAWAY,JO
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER NECAISE,YVONNE KRICK,LACI NELSON,CHUCK
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER NECAISE,JIMMY ANTHONY,MARY NELSON,PAM
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER GRAY,MONIQUE ANTHONY,FRANK PICCINI,KELLY
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER ALLISON,MARY BETH SULLIVAN,MONICA HUNTER,JACQUELINE
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER BLAIS,PAUL SACRAMONA,MAUREEN PERRY,MICHAEL
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER SCHUBERT,KARINA DUNAWAY,DANNY
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER MILLER,KEITH CHAPPELL,CELESTINE
LECTOR RYDZYNSKI,NANCY LERSCH,MICHELE SERGEANT,LAURA
LECTOR HATCH,RICHARD REINHARDT,BECCA PICCINI,DANTE
USHER MCCUSKER,ED KRICK,JASON MCKAY,RANDY
USHER GARRIZ,CHRIS RAJTEROWSKI,TAD SCHOCK,J
USHER TOMINO,DONALD BAKER,TERRI WALSH,BRYSON
USHER RIGBY,RUSSELL MCLEAN,CAROL

MARCH 23 & 24

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
ALTAR SERVER ROWE,MORGAN VALENZUELA,JAREN WAKEFIELD,SLOANE
ALTAR SERVER COY,SARAH HOANG,HAILEY PRIBANIC,JENNIFER
ALTAR SERVER HOANG,HUGH PRIBANIC,NICOLE
ALTAR SERVER QUIATSON,JERRARD DYESS,MICHAEL
CAPT. & SACRISTAN BRANDENBURG,BARBARA STAFFORD,ROBIN WAKEFIELD,VICKI
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER BLACKWELL,RUBY MILLS,BETTY ADAMS,JUDY
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER ROWE,JENNIFER STEVENS,HOPE BOYD,MARYBETH
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER GARRIZ,ANGIE STEVENS,PHILIP TIDWELL,CATHY
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER PIERCE, ANDREE WAGNER,JOE COLLINS,CHERYL
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER JOHNSON,LYNN WILLIAMS,CHERYL ARMSTRONG,DAVID
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER STEWART,FRANCES ARMSTRONG,MISCHA
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER WHITE,MARIA BAKER,JANE
LECTOR MURRAY,JAN O’ROURKE,JOHN DEAN,SUSAN
LECTOR MARECKI,CHESTER LICARI,AIDAN HOLIFIELD,DONNA
USHER RICHIE,CHRISTINA SMITHERMAN,MIKE WALSTON,PAT
USHER GILMORE,LONNIE STAMOULIS,JOHN WITTMAN,RICK
USHER GILMORE,THERESE HOLT,BERNIE SIMMONS,KIM
USHER REYNOLDS,SALLY WAKEFIELD,BILL

MARCH 30 & 31

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
ALTAR SERVER FIELDS,PARKER BEAN,JACK FRANK,ALISSA
ALTAR SERVER FIELDS,COLTON HEALY,BRIANNA DEARMAN,CALLIE
ALTAR SERVER ALEXANDER,JONAH DEARMAN,GABRIEL
ALTAR SERVER KEEGAN,JOSEPH LYONS,OLIVER
CAPT. & SACRISTAN WALDRON,PAT WATSON,DENNIS GALE,MARTA
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER TOMINO,MICHELLE KARAMOVIC,TIFFANY MCCALL,MELINDA
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER JAET,JOYCE MAGNIN,JACOB YARBROUGH,SUSIE
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER RENEMAN,JERRY NEIDHARDT,JULIE DUNAWAY,DANNY
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER RENEMAN,ANNE NELSON,LARRY DUNAWAY,JO
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER HALE,DOLORES SMITH,LINDA NELSON,PAM
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER HENNIGAN,ANNA NELSON,CHUCK
EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER LERSCH,MICHELE TOTH,HANK
LECTOR WELCH,MARY SCHUBERT,KARINA ORTIZ,TONI
LECTOR HOLDERFIELD,BRENDA HARRELL,LISA ORTIZ,JUAN
USHER TOMINO,DONALD RAJTEROWSKI,TAD MCLEAN,CAROL
USHER GARRIZ,CHRIS HEALY,EMERSON WALSH,BRYSON
USHER MCCUSKER,ED GLASSEN,A.J. SCHOCK,J
USHER RIGBY,RUSSELL MCKAY,RANDY