APRIL 7th & 8th

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN MURRAY,JAN ANTHONY,MARY WAKEFIELD,VICKI
COMMUNION BRANDENBURG,BARBARA POCASE,PAUL PICCINI,KELLY
MARECKI,FRANCES SACRAMONA,MAUREEN NELSON,PAM
TOMINO,MICHELLE MCADAM,NICOLE NELSON,CHUCK
BLACKWELL,RUBY WAGNER,JOE DUNAWAY,DANNY
WELCH,MARY WILLIAMS,CHERYL DUNAWAY,JO
REID,SLADE
BAKER,JANE
LECTOR MARECKI,CHESTER ALEKSANDROVA,KARINA YARBROUGH,SUSIE
HOLDERFIELD,BRENDA HARRELL,LISA RETTIG,EILEEN
ALTAR SERVER VOLUNTEER HEALY,BRIANNA HANTOUCHE,JOSEPH
ROWE,MORGAN HEALY,EMERSON HANTOUCHE,DAVID
QUIATSON,JERRARD HEAD,ARIANA
GRIFFITH,JACKSON WAKEFIELD,SLOANE
USHER TOMINO,DONALD DIONNE,DILLAN RAMSEY,DALLAS
MCCUSKER,ED RICHIE,CHRISTINA SIMMONS,KIM
HACKER,FRANK ANTHONY,FRANK WAKEFIELD,BILL
REYNOLDS,SALLY WITTMAN,RICK

APRIL 14th & 15th

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN ROBINSON,CHERYL HOLUB,DIANE TOTH,HANK
COMMUNION BLAIS,PAUL WHITE,MARIA CULP,MARY
BLAIS,SHEILA STEVENS,PHILIP COLLINS,CHERYL
PRISCO,TONY STEVENS,HOPE CHAPPELL,CELESTINE
HAAS,MICHELLE KARAMOVIC,TIFFANY HOLDEN,MAILA
GARRIZ,ANGIE SANGILAN,MARIA HOLDEN,NICK
GALE,MARTA
BOYD,MARYBETH
LECTOR GARRONE,PETE LERSCH,MICHELE HESLEY-HEAD,BOBBIE
DEAN,SUSAN LICARI,AIDAN BOYD,JAY
ALTAR SERVER CHAMPAGNE,ALLIE O’HARA,RYAN DEARMAN,CALLIE
VOLUNTEER SANGILAN,LOUIE DEARMAN,GABRIEL
LEYBLE,JERIEL PIGOTT,SAMANTHA
VALENZUELA,JAREN MANNING,ANNA LEE
USHER SUMMERSON,SHARI BAKER,TERRI SCHOCK,J
SARUBIN,HEIDE RIGBY,RUSSELL WALSH,BRYSON
VOLUNTEER HOLT,BERNIE MCLEAN,CAROL
GLASSEN,A.J. VOLUNTEER

APRIL 21st & 22nd

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN WALDRON,PAT TRAN,FRANCIS DUNAWAY,DANNY
COMMUNION TOMLINSON,TERRI SMITHERMAN,MIKE WALSTON,LAUREN
TOMLINSON,VINCENT NAMENIUK,RICK SERGEANT,LAURA
NENO,PATRICIA POCASE,BARBARA DUNAWAY,JO
JOHNSON,LYNN SULLIVAN,MONICA RIORDAN,KELLY
PINEDA,LOU MILLS,BETTY YARBROUGH,SUSIE
BAKER,JANE
REID,SLADE
LECTOR PENNINGTON,MARY JANE ALEXANDER,JAMES LARKIN,LESLIE
ROBERTS,KATHRYN HARRELL,LISA ADAMS,JUDY
ALTAR SERVER NENO,SAMMIE NAMENIUK,ZACH LYONS,OLIVER
NENO,SOPHIE NAMENIUK,SAM LYONS,MARY MICHAEL
ALEXANDER,JONAH YEAKEL,BEN
BEAN,JACK DOMINGO,JOHN
USHER GILMORE,LONNIE HAINES,JIM WITTMAN,RICK
GILMORE,THERESE HAINES,LISA SIMMONS,KIM
MYERS,NORA STAFFORD,ROBIN RAMSEY,DALLAS
RAJTEROWSKI,TAD VOLUNTEER

APRIL 28th & 29th

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN BRANDENBURG,BARBARA CHAPMAN,LORRAINE BOYD,JAY
COMMUNION MCLAUGHLIN,KAY NEIDHARDT,JULIE MANNING,RICARDA
RENEMAN,JERRY STANLEY,DEE ANN WALSH,AMY
RENEMAN,ANNE MILLER,KEITH PICCINI,KELLY
FAGGARD,KATHY CHAPMAN,ALEX TOTH,HANK
GRAY,MONIQUE KLOUZAL,TOM BOYD,MARYBETH
WALSH,VAN
GALE,MARTA
LECTOR RYDZYNSKI,NANCY O’ROURKE,JOHN PICCINI,DANTE
GUNKEL,BILL REINHARDT,BECCA HOLIFIELD,DONNA
ALTAR SERVER GLASSEN,A.J. KEEGAN,JOSEPH MARTINEZ,VIOLETTE
GRAY,HEAVEN HOANG,HUGH MARTINEZ,JORGE
HOANG,HAILEY WALSH,CONNOR
GRIFFITH,JACKSON WALSH,ALLIE
USHER MURRAY,JAN REINHARDT,DAVID MCLEAN,CAROL
HACKER,FRANK BAKER,TERRI WALSH,BRYSON
RICHIE,CHRISTINA MILLER,DAKOTA SCHOCK,J
REYNOLDS,SALLY VOLUNTEER

MAY 5th & 6th

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN ROBINSON,CHERYL ANTHONY,MARY WAKEFIELD,VICKI
COMMUNION DOHM,NELL BOLTON,MARGIE ADAMS,JUDY
COOLEY,CAROL SMITH,LINDA NELSON,CHUCK
HOLDERFIELD,BRENDA HAAS,MICHELLE NELSON,PAM
BLACKWELL,RUBY FARMER,DEBORAH HOLDEN,NICK
TOMINO,MICHELLE WETTER,ALEXANDRA HOLDEN,MAILA
CHAPPELL,CELESTINE
COLLINS,CHERYL
LECTOR WELCH,MARY BOLTON,PATRICK DUNAWAY,JO
DEAN,SUSAN KOON-MAGNIN,SARAH DUNAWAY,DANNY
ALTAR SERVER CHAMPAGNE,ALLIE BOLTON,ABI PICARELLA,JOSHUA
VOLUNTEER BOLTON,ANDREW WAKEFIELD,SLOANE
ROMANOS,JOHN DEARMAN,GABRIEL
QUIATSON,JERRARD DEARMAN,CALLIE
USHER TOMINO,DONALD ANTHONY,FRANK WAKEFIELD,BILL
SARUBIN,HEIDE POCASE,PAUL RAMSEY,DALLAS
SUMMERSON,SHARI DIONNE,DILLAN SIMMONS,KIM
HEALY,EMERSON WITTMAN,RICK

MAY 12th & 13th

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN WALDRON,PAT HOLUB,DIANE TOTH,HANK
COMMUNION ALLISON,MARY BETH STEVENS,PHILIP CULP,MARY
CRANE,SANDRA STEVENS,HOPE REID,SLADE
NENO,PATRICIA HARRELL,LISA BAKER,JANE
MARECKI,FRANCES WILLIAMS,CHERYL YARBROUGH,SUSIE
GARRIZ,ANGIE WAGNER,JOE RIORDAN,KELLY
SERGEANT,LAURA
WALSTON,LAUREN
LECTOR MARECKI,CHESTER LICARI,AIDAN ORTIZ,TONI
GLASSEN,A.J. LERSCH,MICHELE ORTIZ,JUAN
ALTAR SERVER NENO,SAMMIE VALENZUELA,JAREN MANNING,ANNA LEE
NENO,SOPHIE LEYBLE,JERIEL PIGOTT,SAMANTHA
O’HARA,RYAN HANTOUCHE,DAVID
BEAN,JACK HANTOUCHE,JOSEPH
USHER GARRONE,PETE HOLT,BERNIE SCHOCK,J
MYERS,NORA RIGBY,RUSSELL WALSH,BRYSON
RICHIE,CHRISTINA BAKER,TERRI MCLEAN,CAROL
RAJTEROWSKI,TAD VOLUNTEER

MAY 19th & 20th

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN TOMLINSON,VINCENT STAFFORD,ROBIN GALE,MARTA
COMMUNION WILSON,ELVIA MCADAM,NICOLE BOYD,MARYBETH
FLEEK,BLU SACRAMONA,MAUREEN PICCINI,KELLY
BLAIS,SHEILA SANGILAN,MARIA MANNING,RICARDA
BLAIS,PAUL KARAMOVIC,TIFFANY COLLINS,CHERYL
GILMORE,THERESE WHITE,MARIA CHAPPELL,CELESTINE
HOLDEN,MAILA
HOLDEN,NICK
LECTOR ROBERTS,KATHRYN HAINES,JIM RETTIG,EILEEN
MURRAY,JAN REYNOLDS,SALLY HESLEY-HEAD,BOBBIE
ALTAR SERVER ROWE,MORGAN HEALY,BRIANNA PICARELLA,JOSHUA
VOLUNTEER HEALY,EMERSON HEAD,ARIANA
SANGILAN,LOUIE DOMINGO,JOHN
GRIFFITH,JACKSON YEAKEL,BEN
USHER MCCUSKER,ED HAINES,LISA BOYD,JAY
GILMORE,LONNIE DIONNE,DILLAN WITTMAN,RICK
HACKER,FRANK SMITHERMAN,MIKE SIMMONS,KIM
RICHIE,CHRISTINA RAMSEY,DALLAS

MAY 26th & 27th

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN ROBINSON,CHERYL TRAN,FRANCIS DUNAWAY,JO
COMMUNION PRISCO,TONY ALEKSANDROVA,KARINA DUNAWAY,DANNY
PINEDA,LOU O’HARA,NINA NELSON,PAM
JOHNSON,LYNN STEVENS,HOPE NELSON,CHUCK
BRANDENBURG,BARBARA STEVENS,PHILIP ADAMS,JUDY
HALE,DOLORES MILLS,BETTY TOTH,HANK
WALSTON,LAUREN
SERGEANT,LAURA
LECTOR RYDZYNSKI,NANCY ALEXANDER,JAMES LARKIN,LESLIE
GUNKEL,BILL REINHARDT,BECCA HOLIFIELD,DONNA
ALTAR SERVER GLASSEN,A.J. ALEXANDER,JONAH LYONS,MARY MICHAEL
VOLUNTEER HOANG,HAILEY LYONS,OLIVER
HOANG,HUGH MARTINEZ,JORGE
KEEGAN,JOSEPH MARTINEZ,VIOLETTE
USHER SUMMERSON,SHARI MILLER,DAKOTA MCLEAN,CAROL
SARUBIN,HEIDE MILLER,KEITH WALSH,BRYSON
MYERS,NORA REINHARDT,DAVID SCHOCK,J
RAJTEROWSKI,TAD VOLUNTEER

JUNE 2nd & 3rd

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN VO,KIM ANTHONY,MARY WALSH,AMY
COMMUNION RENEMAN,ANNE WATSON,DENNIS WALSH,VAN
HOWELL,LUCY SULLIVAN,MONICA RIORDAN,KELLY
GRAY,MONIQUE WILLIAMS,CHERYL BAKER,JANE
TOMLINSON,TERRI SMITHERMAN,MIKE REID,SLADE
TOMLINSON,VINCENT KLOUZAL,TOM CULP,MARY
HOLDEN,NICK
HOLDEN,MAILA
LECTOR PENNINGTON,MARY JANE O’ROURKE,JOHN PICCINI,DANTE
DEAN,SUSAN KOON-MAGNIN,SARAH YARBROUGH,SUSIE
ALTAR SERVER VO,SARAH QUIATSON,JERRARD DYESS,MICHAEL
GRAY,HEAVEN BEAN,JACK WALSH,ALLIE
O’HARA,RYAN WALSH,CONNOR
LEYBLE,JERIEL PIGOTT,SAMANTHA
USHER HACKER,FRANK ANTHONY,FRANK LYONS,TINA
GILMORE,LONNIE RICHIE,CHRISTINA RAMSEY,DALLAS
GILMORE,THERESE RIGBY,RUSSELL SIMMONS,KIM
HOLT,BERNIE WITTMAN,RICK

JUNE 9th & 10th

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN WALDRON,PAT HOLUB,DIANE TOTH,HANK
COMMUNION FAGGARD,KATHY CHAPMAN,LORRAINE WAKEFIELD,VICKI
MCLAUGHLIN,KAY CHAPMAN,ALEX CHAPPELL,CELESTINE
NENO,PATRICIA GARRAWAY,JAY COLLINS,CHERYL
BLACKWELL,RUBY STANLEY,DEE ANN PICCINI,KELLY
WELCH,MARY NEIDHARDT,JULIE BOYD,MARYBETH
SERGEANT,LAURA
WALSTON,LAUREN
LECTOR HOLDERFIELD,BRENDA LERSCH,MICHELE ORTIZ,TONI
GARRONE,PETE LICARI,AIDAN ORTIZ,JUAN
ALTAR SERVER NENO,SAMMIE ROMANOS,JOHN WAKEFIELD,SLOANE
NENO,SOPHIE VALENZUELA,JAREN DEARMAN,CALLIE
GRIFFITH,JACKSON DEARMAN,GABRIEL
KEEGAN,JOSEPH YEAKEL,BEN
USHER TOMINO,DONALD RAJTEROWSKI,TAD WAKEFIELD,BILL
MCCUSKER,ED POCASE,PAUL SCHOCK,J
MYERS,NORA DIONNE,DILLAN WALSH,BRYSON
REYNOLDS,SALLY MCLEAN,CAROL

JUNE 16th & 17th

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN ROBINSON,CHERYL GLASSEN,A.J. BOYD,JAY
COMMUNION RENEMAN,JERRY WETTER,ALEXANDRA GALE,MARTA
RENEMAN,ANNE HAAS,MICHELLE DUNAWAY,DANNY
VO,KIM SMITH,LINDA NELSON,CHUCK
GARRIZ,ANGIE WAGNER,JOE DUNAWAY,JO
MARECKI,FRANCES WILLIAMS,CHERYL NELSON,PAM
HOLDEN,MAILA
HOLDEN,NICK
LECTOR MARECKI,CHESTER HARRELL,LISA ADAMS,JUDY
ROBERTS,KATHRYN ALEXANDER,JAMES HESLEY-HEAD,BOBBIE
ALTAR SERVER GRAY,HEAVEN HEALY,BRIANNA HANTOUCHE,DAVID
VO,SARAH HOANG,HUGH HANTOUCHE,JOSEPH
HOANG,HAILEY DOMINGO,JOHN
ALEXANDER,JONAH HEAD,ARIANA
USHER SARUBIN,HEIDE HAINES,JIM WITTMAN,RICK
SUMMERSON,SHARI HAINES,LISA SIMMONS,KIM
HACKER,FRANK STAFFORD,ROBIN RAMSEY,DALLAS
HEALY,EMERSON VOLUNTEER

JUNE 23rd & 24th

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN BRANDENBURG,BARBARA WATSON,DENNIS TOTH,HANK
COMMUNION NENO,PATRICIA MCADAM,NICOLE CULP,MARY
CRANE,SANDRA DARRING,JERRY REID,SLADE
ALLISON,MARY BETH WHITE,MARIA BAKER,JANE
BLAIS,PAUL KARAMOVIC,TIFFANY YARBROUGH,SUSIE
BLAIS,SHEILA SANGILAN,MARIA RIORDAN,KELLY
RETTIG,EILEEN
WALSTON,LAUREN
LECTOR RYDZYNSKI,NANCY REINHARDT,BECCA SERGEANT,LAURA
GUNKEL,BILL TRAN,FRANCIS HOLIFIELD,DONNA
ALTAR SERVER NENO,SAMMIE SANGILAN,LOUIE PICARELLA,JOSHUA
NENO,SOPHIE LEYBLE,JERIEL MARTINEZ,VIOLETTE
O’HARA,RYAN MARTINEZ,JORGE
BEAN,JACK PIGOTT,SAMANTHA
USHER GILMORE,THERESE RAJTEROWSKI,TAD MCLEAN,CAROL
GILMORE,LONNIE REINHARDT,DAVID WALSH,BRYSON
MYERS,NORA MILLER,KEITH SCHOCK,J
MILLER,DAKOTA VOLUNTEER

JUNE 30th & JULY 1st

Ministry Name SAT 5:00 PM SUN 8:30 AM SUN 11:00 AM
CAPT. & SACRISTAN TOMLINSON,VINCENT ANTHONY,MARY DUNAWAY,JO
COMMUNION COOLEY,CAROL FARMER,DEBORAH BOYD,MARYBETH
FLEEK,BLU BOLTON,MARGIE PICCINI,KELLY
HALE,DOLORES SACRAMONA,MAUREEN COLLINS,CHERYL
JOHNSON,LYNN MILLS,BETTY CHAPPELL,CELESTINE
PINEDA,LOU O’HARA,NINA HOLDEN,NICK
HOLDEN,MAILA
DUNAWAY,DANNY
LECTOR PENNINGTON,MARY JANE BOLTON,PATRICK LARKIN,LESLIE
DEAN,SUSAN ALEKSANDROVA,KARINA ADAMS,JUDY
ALTAR SERVER GLASSEN,A.J. BOLTON,ABI LYONS,OLIVER
ROWE,MORGAN BOLTON,ANDREW LYONS,MARY MICHAEL
QUIATSON,JERRARD DYESS,MICHAEL
KEEGAN,JOSEPH YEAKEL,BEN
USHER MCCUSKER,ED HOLT,BERNIE LYONS,TINA
RICHIE,CHRISTINA RIGBY,RUSSELL RAMSEY,DALLAS
HACKER,FRANK BAKER,TERRI SIMMONS,KIM
ANTHONY,FRANK WITTMAN,RICK